SARATOV FALL MEETING SFM 

© 2020 All Rights Reserved

List of course participants

real

  1. Valery Tuchin
    Saratov State University
  2. Ekaterina Lazareva
    Saratov State University
  3. Irina Yanina
    Saratov State University
  4. Anton Plekhanov
    Privolzhsky Research Medical University
  5. Alexey Markin
    Saratov State University
  6. Polina Dyachenko
    Saratov State University
  7. Vasily Ageev
    old-lon@yandex.ru

virtual

  1. Daria Tuchina
    SSU
  2. Viktor Nikolaev
    TSU
  3. Vladislav Ulitko
    ISSP RAS
  4. Alexander Palalov
    Orel State University
  5. Nikita Chernomyrdin
    A.M. Prokhorov General Physics Institute of the RAS
  6. Guzel Musina
    A.M. Prokhorov General Physics Institute of the RAS
  7. Ivan Podlesnykh
    Bauman Moscow State Technical University
  8. Hala Zuhayri
    Tomsk State University
  9. Vladislav Zhelnov
    Prokhorov General Physics Institute
  10. Aleksandrova Polina
    A.M. Prokhorov General Physics Institute of the RAS
  11. Timur Frolov
    BMSTU
  12. Natalia Markina
    Saratov State University
  13. Anastasia Komarova
    Privolzhskiy Research Medical University; Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
  14. Maria Lukina
    Privolzhskiy Research Medical University, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
  15. Liubov Shimolina
    Privolzhsky Research Medical University
  16. Isabella Serebryakova
    SSU
  17. Alexander Dubrovsky
    Saratov State University
  18. Aleksandra Kashina
    Privolzhsky Research Medical University
  19. Emil Kryukov
    Privolzhsky Research Medical University
  20. Ksenia Kandurova
    Orel State University, Russia
  21. Elena Zharkikh
    Orel State University named after I.S. Turgenev
  22. Elina Genina
    SSU
  23. Alexander Sovetsky
    IAP RAS
  24. Dmitry Stavtsev
    Orel State University named after I.S. Turgenev
  25. Julijana Cvjetinovic
    Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology, Moscow, Russia
  26. Arseniy Fashchevski
    zoom
  27. Александр Столбов
    Орловский государственный университет имени И.С. Тургенева
  28. Sedykh Dmitriy
    OSU
  29. Roman Gneushev
    Orel State University named after I.S. Turgenev
  30. Ivan Fedosov
    SSU
  31. Alexander Zherebker
    Skolkovo institute of science and technology
  32. Olga Stelmashchuk
    Orel state university name after I S Turgenev
  33. Pooja N
    PhD Student
  34. Sindhoora Melanthota
    Manipal Academy of Higher Education