SARATOV FALL MEETING SFM 

© 2020 All Rights Reserved

COMMITTEES SYMPOSIUM

 

Conference Chairman

Program-Committee Chair

 

Valery V. Tuchin 

Saratov State University; Institute of Precision Mechanics and Control of RAS; Tomsk State University, Russia

 

Organizing Committee Co-Chairs

Vladimir L. Derbov 

Saratov State University

Georgy V. Simonenko

Saratov State University

 

General Program Committee

 

Members

Valery M. Anikin, Saratov State University

Vadim S. Anishchenko, Saratov State University
Lev M. Babkov, Saratov State University
Alexey N. Bashkatov, Saratov State University
Kirill V. Berezin, Saratov State University
Walter Blondel, University of Lorraine, Nancy, France
Alexei A. Bogdanov, University of Massachusetts (USA); Research Center of Biotechnology of the RAS, Moscow
Michael V. Davidovich, Saratov State University
Vladimir L. Derbov, Saratov State University
Irina N. Dolganova, Institute of Solid State Physics of the RAS, Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Aleksey K. Fedorov, Russian Quantum Center
Ekaterina I. Galanzha, University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences (USA)
Elina A. Genina, Saratov State University
Olga E. Glukhova, Saratov State University
Dmitry A. Gorin, SkolTech, Saratov State University
Nikolai G. Khlebtsov, Institute of Biochemistry and Physiology of Plants and Microorganisms of the RAS, Saratov State University
Evgeniy O. Kiktenko, Russian Quantum Center
Yury V. Kistenev, Tomsk State University
Vyacheslav I. Kochubey, Saratov State University
Gennady A. Komandin, Prokhorov General Physics Institute of the RAS
Sergey A. Kozlov, ITMO University
Vladimir N. Kurlov, Institute of Solid State Physics of the RAS
Jürgen Lademann, Charité-Universitätsmedizin Berlin (Germany)
Kirill V. Larin, University of Houston (USA), Saratov State University, Tomsk State University
Martin Leahy, National University of Ireland, Galway, Ireland
Dmitry S. Ponomarev, Institute of Ultra High Frequency Semiconductor Electronics of the RAS, Moscow
Juergen Popp, Institute of Photonic Technology, Jena (Germany)
Dmitry E. Postnov, Saratov State University
Alexander B. Pravdin, Saratov State University
Alexander V. Priezzhev, International Laser Center, Moscow State University
Igor V. Reshetov, Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University
Alexander Savitsky, Bach Institute of Biochemistry, Research Center of Biotechnology of the RAS
Oxana V. Semyachkina-Glushkovskaya, Saratov State University
Alexander M. Sergeev, Institute of Applied Physics of the RAS, Nizhny Novgorod
Alexander P. Shkurinov, Institute for Laser and Information Technologies of the RAS, International Laser Center, Moscow State University
Igor E. Spector, Prokhorov General Physics Institute of the RAS
Petr S. Timashev, Sechenov University
Ilya V. Turchin, Institute of Applied Physics of the RAS, Nizhny Novgorod
Elena V. Zagaynova, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod, Privolzhsky Research Medical University, Nizhny Novgorod
Valery P. Zakharov, Samara University
Zeev Zalevsky, Bar Ilan University, Israel
Kirill I. Zaytsev, Prokhorov General Physics Institute of the RAS, Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Vladimir P. Zharov, University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences (USA), Saratov State University
Dmitry A. Zimnyakov, Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov, Institute of Precision Mechanics and Control of the RAS

Organizing Committee

 

Members

Garif G. Akchurin
Georgy G. Akchurin
Alexey N. Bashkatov
Kirill V. Berezin
Nikita V. Chernomyrdin
Vadim D. Genin
Oleg V. Grishin
Anton A. Dyachenko
Olga A. Izotova
Natalia I. Kazadaeva
Vitaly A. Khanadeev
Anna S. Kolesnikova
Andrey I. Konyukhov
Nina A. Lakodina
Ekaterina N. Lazareva
Anton A. Namykin
Anton Yu. Sdobnov
Tatiana A. Sergeeva
Marina E. Shvachkina
Vladislav V. Shunaev
Andrey A. Shuvalov
Olga A. Smolyanskaya
Maria V. Storozhenko
Elena S. Stiukhina
Polina A. Timoshina
Daria K. Tuchina
Dmitry D. Yakovlev
Irina Yu. Yanina
Anastasiya A. Zanishevskaya

 

Internet group

Co-chairs: Michael M. Slepchenkov & Ivan V. Fedosov, Saratov State University

Members

Arkady S. Abdurashitov
Maria A. Borozdova
Alexey G. Gorelov
Maxim A. Kurochkin, SkolTech, Moscow
Maxim Malovetsky
Isabella A. Serebryakova
Andrey V. Slepnev
Natalia A. Talaikova, Higher School of Economics, Moscow