SARATOV FALL MEETING SFM 

© 2020 All Rights Reserved

COMMITTEES SCHOOL

 

Conference Chairman

 

Valery V. Tuchin 

Saratov State University; Institute of Precision Mechanics and Control of RAS; Tomsk State University, Russia

Program-Committee Chair

Organizing Committee Chair

Kirill V. Larin

University of Houston, USA

Georgy V. Simonenko

Saratov State University, Russia

 

 

 

General Program Committee

 

Members

Marine Amouroux, Université de Lorraine – CRAN, France
Alexey N. Bashkatov, SSU, TSU
Vladimir L. Derbov, SSU
Svetlana V. Eremina, SSU
Ivan V. Fedosov, SSU
Elina A. Genina, SSU
Yury V. Kistenev, TSU
Martin Leahy, National University of Ireland, Galway, Ireland
Boris A. Medvedev, SSU
Alexander B. Pravdin, SSU
Alexander Priezzhev, International Laser Center, Moscow State University
Vladimir P. Ryabukho, SSU, IPMC RAS
Julia S. Skibina, LLCSPE “Nanostructed Glass Technology”
Olga Smolyanskaya, ITMO University
Valery V. Tuchin, SSU, TSU,IPMC RAS
Martin Wolf, University Hospital Zurich, Switzerland
Elena V. Zagaynova, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Dmitry A. Zimnyakov, Saratov State Technical University n.a. Yuri Gagarin

 

 

 

Organizing Committee

 

Members

Garif G. Akchurin
Georgy G. Akchurin
Alexey N. Bashkatov
Maria A. Borozdova
Nikita V. Chernomyrdin
Vadim D. Genin
Oleg V. Grishin
Irina N. Dolganova
Olga A. Izotova
Natalia Kazadaeva
Polina A. Dyachenko
Irina Galieva
Nina A. Lakodina
Ekaterina N. Lazareva
Anton A. Namykin
Alexander A. Skaptsov
Andrey V. Slepnev
Andrey Shuvalov
Mikhail M. Slepchenkov
Olga A. Smolyanskaya
Daria K. Tuchina
Dmitry D. Yakovlev
Irina Yu. Yanina
Anastasiya A. Zanishevskaya
Kirill I. Zaytsev
Sergey M. Zaytsev

Internet group

Co-chairs: Michael M. Slepchenkov & Ivan V. Fedosov, Saratov State University

Members

Arkady S. Abdurashitov
Maria A. Borozdova
Alexey G. Gorelov
Maxim A. Kurochkin, SkolTech, Moscow
Maxim Malovetsky
Isabella A. Serebryakova
Andrey V. Slepnev
Natalia A. Talaikova, Higher School of Economics, Moscow